Trademark owner · USPTO register · rebuilt nightly

Groupboom LLC

100 live US trademarks, filing since 2020.

Live marks
100
registered + pending
Registered
0
on the Principal Register
Pending
100
applications in progress
Filed in 2026
0
by filing date
Classes used
9
of 45 Nice classes
First filing
2020
6 years on the register
At a glanceplain-language reads of the register
Spread across 9 classes. The largest is Class 11 (appliances & lighting) with 34 of 100 live marks.
Quiet this year: no new applications so far in 2026, against a yearly average of 16.7.
Filing activityapplications per year, by filing date
0 100 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026

Marks held on the register, by filing date. 2026 is year to date.

Portfolio by classlive marks · rank among filers in that class

A multi-class mark counts once per class. Rank shown where the owner is in the class's top 50.

Latest activity

What Groupboom LLC filed most recently.

MarkClassFiledBasisStatusSerial
XIXUE 20 Oct 9, 2020 — pending 90243719
BEROYAT 3 Oct 9, 2020 — pending 90243971
CAMTOU 5 Oct 9, 2020 — pending 90243974
DEFITME 5 Oct 9, 2020 — pending 90243978
FAHOMI 5 Oct 9, 2020 — pending 90243984
GEEMIO 5 Oct 9, 2020 — pending 90243987
GEILET 5 Oct 9, 2020 — pending 90243994
HOKENG 3 Oct 9, 2020 — pending 90243996
LEOLEY 5 Oct 9, 2020 — pending 90244000
LISFENG 3 Oct 9, 2020 — pending 90244004
Other large filers in Class 11Full ranking →
Common questions

About Groupboom LLC trademarks.

How many trademarks does Groupboom LLC have?

100 live US trademarks as of October 23, 2026: 0 registered and 100 pending applications. None have been filed in 2026 so far.

What does Groupboom LLC sell, according to its trademarks?

Mostly appliances & lighting (Class 11, 34 live marks). Also furniture (Class 20) and pharmaceuticals (Class 5).

When did Groupboom LLC first file a trademark?

Its oldest live US filing dates from 2020: ATONISA, filed October 5, 2020.

Know the morning after Groupboom LLC files.

Watch this company in Thorgate and get an alert for every new application, registration, publication and lapse, with the opposition deadline already worked out. Or monitor your own marks for conflicts with theirs.

Data: USPTO trademark bulk files, processed nightly by Thorgate. Last rebuilt October 23, 2026. Counts cover the US federal register only, not state or foreign marks. Owner names are shown as recorded by the USPTO. This page reports public-record facts and dates and is not legal advice. For the official record of any mark, follow its serial number to USPTO TSDR.